Coordinators


 
Olga Nikolaevna Senova
National Coordinator 
SPARE-Russia St. Petersburg and the Leningrad District. 
“Friends of the  Baltic” NGO
FB Council Chairperson 
olga-senova@yandex.ru 
mob.:( + 7) 921 911 79 86
www.baltfriends.ru
Daria Alexseevna  Mytareva 
Assistant to the Project Coordinator 
SPARE Russia
“Friends of the  Baltic” NGO
Spare-coordination@spareworld.org
+7 (921) 744-42-55
www.baltfriends.ru 

 
 

Galina Mikhailovna Chan 
Regional Coordinator
Environmental Education Resource and Information Center 
Vladivostok, Far Eastern Federal District
mactrashell@list.ru
+7(4232) 45-05-66
+7 (4232) 31-57-17 
+7 (914) 703-56-68
Skype: galina_chan

  Ludmila Georgevna Koshkareva
Regional Coordinator
Siberian Federal District  
“Baikalskaya Ecologicheskaia Volna”
(Baikal Ecological Wave)
ludakosh@yandex.ru 
+7(3952) 52-58-70 
+7 (914) 921-52-28

 
  Olga Alexandrovna Podosenova 
Regional Coordinator
Ural Environmental Network   
Ural Federal District 
olga_mox@mail.ru
+7 (343) 217-51-25
+7 (922) 209 51 25

 
  Yevgeni Viktorovich Viazov
Regional Coordinator
Mansiysk Autonomous District 
“ The Third Planet from Sun”
ypem@yandex.ru; 
vyazovev@yandex.ru 
+7 (922) 799-66-79

 
  Elena Semionovna Kolpakova 
Regional Coordinator 
Ecological Center “Dront”
Project - “Support to the River” 
Volga Federal District 
pomreke@dront.ru 
kolpakova@dront.ru 
www.pomreke.ru  
+7 (831) 433-77-89
8-903-603-46-72

 
  Ludmila Stanislavovna Zhirina
Regional Coordinator
Bryansk, Moscow, Moscow District 
Central Federal District 
“Volna”
viola.bryansk@gmail.com, zhirina@gmail.com 
8 (4832) 74-60-57
8 (905) 054-95-33
Skype: ludmila.zhirina

 
  Lyudmila Vladimirovna Morozova
Regional Coordinator
Russian Federation Environmental Protection Society ,  Karelia Department.
The Republic of Karelia
Northwestern Federal District
greenleaf@karelia.ru
+7(8142) 78-54-91
8 (911) 415-418-2 

 
  Elena Nikolaevna Kruglikova
Regional Coordinator
Murmansk District 
Kola Environmental Center
gaia@kec.org.ru;

elena.kruglikova@kec.org.ru  
8(815-55) 7-555-3
+7 (921) 660-15-47

 
  Dmitry Filippenko
Regional Coordinator
Kaliningrad District
"Green Planet", KOODED,
Kaliningrad Regional Centre of Ecology , Geography, Culture  and Tourism
naturekeepers@ya.ru, dmiphi@gmail.com
+7 (401) 246-13-21

 
 

Tatiana Taletskaya
Assistant coordinator
Kaliningrad District
"Green Planet", KOODED,
Kaliningrad Regional Centre of Ecology , Geography, Culture  and Tourism
naturekeepers@ya.ru

  Maria Smirnova
Regional Coordinator
Arkhangelsk Distict
ARMEOO " Atas "
maria_v_smirnova@hotmail.com 
+7 (964) 300-76-98

 
   
   
   
 

 

   

Back